Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Positionsort descending Phone Email
Sunderman, Jill Assistant Principal 363-2891
Amat, Tianay Principal 363-2800
Salzbrun, Ann Sr. Support Specialist 363-2800
Ludlump, Peggy Support Specialist 363-2802
Teacher / Staff
Name Subjectsort descending Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Hebert, Rachel All Kindergarten 513-363-2838
Belcuore, Darla All Kindergarten 513-363-2822
Forman, Alisa All Kindergarten 513-363-2840
Sims, Roberta All 1st Grade 513-363-2823
Keller, Kristen All 1st Grade 513-363-2841
Martin, Shawn All 1st Grade 513-363-2832
Wineberg, Mary All 2nd Grade 513-363-2819
Carroll, Kathy All 2nd Grade 513-363-2817
Roberts, Nicole All 2nd Grade 513-363-2846
Best, Tina Art All 513-363-2830
Willig, Joe Custodian All
Turner, Eric Custodian All
Williams, Tina Health Aide All 513-363-2821
Gustavsson, Krista Intervention Specialist All 513-363-2818
Shafer, Julianne Intervention Specialist All 513-363-2818
Roberts, Amy Language Arts 4th & 5th Grades 513-363-2833
Butler, Nanci Language Arts 5th & 6th Grade CGA 513-363-2828
Martin, Lauren Language Arts/Social Studies 3rd Grade 513-363-2825
Lickert, Dolly Language Arts/Social Studies 3rd Grade 513-363-2852
Witkowski, Vicki Language Arts/Social Studies 4th Grade CGA 513-363-2827
Yeager, Travis Latin All 513-363-2836
Fox, Marlinda Lunch Room Manager All 513-363-2898
Niehaus, Connie Lunch Room Staff All 513-363-2898
Goodwin, Mary Lunch Room Staff All 513-363-2898
Wood, Lindsay Math 4th & 5th Grade 513-363-2845
Bidlingmeyer, Sally Math 5th & 6th Grade 513-363-2826
Chambers, Carmie Math/Science 3rd Grade 513-363-2824
Cassidy, Brett Math/Science 3rd Grade 513-363-2850
Endres, Denielle Math/Science 4th Grade CGA 513-363-2842
Messerly, Mark Music All 513-363-2843
Garry, Kim Occupational Therapist All 513-363-2813
Calhoun, Valerie Paraprofessional 1st Grade 513-363-2841
Crawford, Neche Paraprofessional 1st Grade 513-363-2823
Dixie, Schawn Paraprofessional 1st Grade 513-363-2823
Dunn, Cristin Paraprofessional 1st Grade 513-363-2832
Evans, KeAndra Paraprofessional Kindergarten 513-363-2840
Favors, LaQueita Paraprofessional Kindergarten 513-363-2822
Fowler, Dwayne Paraprofessional 2nd Grade 513-363-2846
Griffin, Brian Paraprofessional 2nd Grade 513-363-2819
Haase, Davey Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 513-363-2852
Hamner, Renee Paraprofessional Kindergarten 513-363-2838
Peno, Nancy Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 513-363-2850
Quinn, Sinead Paraprofessional 6th Grade 513-363-2829
Pierce, Michelle Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 513-363-2824
Sanders, Michelle Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 513-363-2824
Wright , Roy Paraprofessional 2nd Grade 513-363-2817
Schwab, Chris Physical Education All 513-363-2834
Bey, Reuben Plant Operator All 513-363-2815
Ayers, Jim Psychologist All 513-363-2813
Gallup, Will Science 4th & 5th Grade 513-363-2844
Casteel, Susan Science 6th Grade CGA 513-363-2829
Fischer, Kate Social Studies 5th & 6th Grade CGA 513-363-2831
Wright, Jasmine Social Worker All 513-363-2813
Woods, Jackie Speech Therapist All 513-363-2813
Hughes, Jessica STEM All 513-363-2847