Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Amat, Tianay Principal 363-2800
Ludlump, Peggy Support Specialist 363-2802
Salzbrun, Ann Sr. Support Specialist 363-2800
Sunderman, Jill Assistant Principal 363-2891
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Gradesort descending Phone Website Email
Sims, Roberta All 1st Grade 513-363-2823
Keller, Kristen All 1st Grade 513-363-2841
Martin, Shawn All 1st Grade 513-363-2832
Calhoun, Valerie Paraprofessional 1st Grade 513-363-2841
Crawford, Neche Paraprofessional 1st Grade 513-363-2823
Dixie, Schawn Paraprofessional 1st Grade 513-363-2823
Dunn, Cristin Paraprofessional 1st Grade 513-363-2832
Wineberg, Mary All 2nd Grade 513-363-2819
Carroll, Kathy All 2nd Grade 513-363-2817
Roberts, Nicole All 2nd Grade 513-363-2846
Fowler, Dwayne Paraprofessional 2nd Grade 513-363-2846
Griffin, Brian Paraprofessional 2nd Grade 513-363-2819
Wright , Roy Paraprofessional 2nd Grade 513-363-2817
Martin, Lauren Language Arts/Social Studies 3rd Grade 513-363-2825
Chambers, Carmie Math/Science 3rd Grade 513-363-2824
Cassidy, Brett Math/Science 3rd Grade 513-363-2850
Lickert, Dolly Language Arts/Social Studies 3rd Grade 513-363-2852
Haase, Davey Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 513-363-2852
Peno, Nancy Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 513-363-2850
Pierce, Michelle Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 513-363-2824
Sanders, Michelle Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 513-363-2824
Gallup, Will Science 4th & 5th Grade 513-363-2844
Wood, Lindsay Math 4th & 5th Grade 513-363-2845
Roberts, Amy Language Arts 4th & 5th Grades 513-363-2833
Witkowski, Vicki Language Arts/Social Studies 4th Grade CGA 513-363-2827
Endres, Denielle Math/Science 4th Grade CGA 513-363-2842
Bidlingmeyer, Sally Math 5th & 6th Grade 513-363-2826
Butler, Nanci Language Arts 5th & 6th Grade CGA 513-363-2828
Fischer, Kate Social Studies 5th & 6th Grade CGA 513-363-2831
Quinn, Sinead Paraprofessional 6th Grade 513-363-2829
Casteel, Susan Science 6th Grade CGA 513-363-2829
Wright, Jasmine Social Worker All 513-363-2813
Woods, Jackie Speech Therapist All 513-363-2813
Garry, Kim Occupational Therapist All 513-363-2813
Fox, Marlinda Lunch Room Manager All 513-363-2898
Niehaus, Connie Lunch Room Staff All 513-363-2898
Goodwin, Mary Lunch Room Staff All 513-363-2898
Bey, Reuben Plant Operator All 513-363-2815
Willig, Joe Custodian All
Turner, Eric Custodian All
Williams, Tina Health Aide All 513-363-2821
Best, Tina Art All 513-363-2830
Messerly, Mark Music All 513-363-2843
Yeager, Travis Latin All 513-363-2836
Schwab, Chris Physical Education All 513-363-2834
Hughes, Jessica STEM All 513-363-2847
Shafer, Julianne Intervention Specialist All 513-363-2818
Gustavsson, Krista Intervention Specialist All 513-363-2818
Ayers, Jim Psychologist All 513-363-2813
Hebert, Rachel All Kindergarten 513-363-2838
Belcuore, Darla All Kindergarten 513-363-2822
Forman, Alisa All Kindergarten 513-363-2840
Evans, KeAndra Paraprofessional Kindergarten 513-363-2840
Favors, LaQueita Paraprofessional Kindergarten 513-363-2822
Hamner, Renee Paraprofessional Kindergarten 513-363-2838