Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Principal, Name Principal
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Ayers, Jim Psychologist All 513-363-2813 email staff
Barker, Chris Science 5th & 6th Grade CGA 513-363-2829 email staff
Belcuore, Darla All Kindergarten 513-363-2822 email staff
Best, Tina Art All 513-363-2830 email staff
Bey, Reuben Plant Operator Facilities 513-363-2815 email staff
Bidlingmeyer, Sally Math 5th & 6th Grade 513-363-2826 email staff
Boada, Bethany All 1st Grade 513-363-2832 email staff
Butler, Nanci Language Arts 5th & 6th Grade CGA 513-363-2828 email staff
Calhoun, Valerie Paraprofessional 1st Grade 513-363-2838 email staff
Carroll, Kathy All 2nd Grade 513-363-2817 email staff
Cassidy, Brett Math/Science 3rd Grade 513-363-2842 email staff
Casteel, Susan Science/Social Studies 5th & 6th Grade 513-363-2850 email staff
Chambers, Carmie Math/Science 3rd Grade 513-363-2824 email staff
Crawford, Erica Paraprofessional Kindergarten 513-363-2840 email staff
Crozier, Alison All Kindergarten 513-363-2836 email staff
Delaney, Erin Math 5th & 6th Grade 513-363-2852 email staff
Dixie, Schawn Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 513-363-2817 email staff
Dunn, Cristin Paraprofessional 1st Grade 513-363-2832 email staff
Endres, Denielle Math/Social Studies Gifted Intervention Specialist 513-363-2833 email staff
Evans, KeAndrea Paraprofessional Kindergarten 513-363-2836 email staff
Favors, LaQueita Paraprofessional Kindergarten 513-363-2822 email staff
Fischer, Kate Social Studies 5th & 6th Grade CGA 513-363-2831 email staff
Forman, Alisa All Kindergarten 513-363-2840 email staff
Gallup, Will Science/Language Arts 4th Grade 513-363-2844 email staff
Goodwin, Mary Lunchroom Staff All 513-363-2898 email staff
Griffin, Brian Paraprofessional 2nd Grade 513-363-2819 email staff
Hebert, Rachel All Kindergarten 513-363-2838 email staff
Hedrick, Penny Paraprofessional All 513-363-2800 email staff
Hughes, Jessica STEAM All 513-363-2847 email staff
Klein, Brad Band 4th - 6th Grade 513-363-2800 email staff
Kremer, Kathy ESL All 513-363-2813 email staff
Kunze, Lisa Intervention Specialist All 513-363-2818 email staff
Martin, Lauren All 1st Grade 513-363-2841 email staff
Masters, Kari Lunchroom Manager All 513-363-2898 email staff
Mayne, Adrianne Intervention Specialist All 513-363-2818 email staff
Mendelson, Hannah ELA/SS 3rd Grade 513-363-2825 email staff
Messerly, Mark Music All 513-363-2843 email staff
Niehaus, Connie Lunchroom Staff All 513-363-2898 email staff
Peno, Nancy Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 513-363-2825 email staff
Pierce, Michelle Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 513-363-2824 email staff
Reyna, Milly Paraprofessional Kindergarten 513-363-2836 email staff
Roberts, Amy Language Arts/Social Studies 5th & 6th Grade 513-363-2851 email staff
Roberts, Nicole All 2nd Grade 513-363-2846 email staff
Roessner, Laura Paraprofessional 4th Grade 513-363-2800 email staff
Rollison, Haley Paraprofessional 1st Grade 513-363-2841 email staff
Sadri, Sandra Paraprofessional 2nd Grade 513-363-2819 email staff
Schwab, Chris Physical Education All 513-363-2834 email staff
Scott, Monica ELA/Social Studies 3rd Grade 513-363-2827 email staff
Shafer, Julianne Intervention Specialist All 513-363-2818 email staff
Sims, Roberta All 1st Grade 513-363-2823 email staff
Sweet, Michael Latin All 513-363-2800 email staff
Williams, Kendall Paraprofessional 2nd Grade 513-363-2817 email staff
Williams, Tina Health Aide All 513-363-2821 email staff
Wineberg, Mary All 2nd Grade 513-363-2819 email staff
Witkowski, Vicki Language Arts/Social Studies 4th Grade CGA 513-363-2839 email staff
Wood, Lindsay Math/Social Studies 4th Grade 513-363-2845 email staff
Woods, Jackie Speech Therapist All 513-363-2813 email staff
Wright, Jasmine Social Worker All 513-363-2813 email staff